Is Sparkling water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, malic acid, fruit and vegetable juice, sucralose, natural flavor, green tea leaf extract, niacinamide, calcium-d-pantothenate, biotin, cyanocobalamin, pyridoxine hydrochloride, potassium benzoate, potassium sorbate, calcium disodium edta

Check Sparkling water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Sparkling water | Spoonful