Is SPARKLING WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (3.55%), ELDERFLOWERS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, COLOURS: ANTHOCYANIN, CARAMEL

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go