Is Sparkling Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Magnesium, Potassium, Sodium, Bicarbonate, Chloride, Sulphate, Nitrate, NO3, Dry residue at 180°C, pH (at source)

Check Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking