Is Sparkmouth Mocktails Margarita Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf

Check Sparkmouth Mocktails Margarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Sparkmouth Mocktails Margarita | Spoonful