Is Sparletta Creme Soda Low Kilojoule Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acidulants (citric Acid E330, Malic Acid E296), Flavouring, Non-nutritive Sweeteners (sodium Cyclamate E952, Sodium Saccharin E954), Preservative (sodium Benzoate E211), Colourants (quinoline Yellow E104, Caramel E150d, Brilliant Blue E133, Sunset Yellow E110).

Check Sparletta Creme Soda Low Kilojoule Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Sparletta Creme Soda Low Kilojoule Soft Drink | Spoonful