Is SPARTAN, ALMONDS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT).
Check SPARTAN, ALMONDS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, ALMONDS, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


