Is Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRY WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED, SALT.
Check Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spartan Baking Chips, Butterscotch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


