Is SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, CHOCOLATE COVERED PEANUTS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


