Is SPARTAN, DRINK MIX, GREEN TEA & PEACH MANGO, GREEN TEA & PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT GREEN TEA, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VITAMIN E ACETATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, BETA-CAROTENE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED.

Check SPARTAN, DRINK MIX, GREEN TEA & PEACH MANGO, GREEN TEA & PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go