This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SPARTAN, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME**, MALTODEXTRIN, RASPBERRY JUICE SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1.

Check SPARTAN, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? SPARTAN, DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE | Spoonful