Is SPARTAN, FRESH SELECTIONS MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check SPARTAN, FRESH SELECTIONS MILK CHOCOLATE CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping