Is SPARTAN, FRUIT COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PEARS, WATER, GRAPES, PEACH PULP AND JUICE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE AND HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE

Check SPARTAN, FRUIT COCKTAIL, LIGHT, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSalad