Is SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN .5% OF THA FOLLOWING: CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, (MINERAL, SALTS TO PREVENT CREAM SEPARATION IN HOT LIQUIDS).
Check SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, HALF & HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


