Is SPARTAN, HAMBURGER DILLS CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ALUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SPARTAN, HAMBURGER DILLS CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, HAMBURGER DILLS CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


