Is SPARTAN, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIGHT CORN SYRUP, SALT VANILLA.
Check SPARTAN, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, REAL VANILLA, REAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


