Is SPARTAN, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER), RED 40, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, VITAMIN B12.

Check SPARTAN, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go