Is SPARTAN, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID CITRIC ACID,SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETNERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NIACINAMIDE,RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12.

Check SPARTAN, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? SPARTAN, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON | Spoonful