Is SPARTAN, ORIGINAL DICED TOMATO WITH GREEN CHILIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES.

Check SPARTAN, ORIGINAL DICED TOMATO WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingSandwich