Is SPARTAN, PASTA SAUCE, MASHROOM, MASHROOM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MUSHROOMS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check SPARTAN, PASTA SAUCE, MASHROOM, MASHROOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, PASTA SAUCE, MASHROOM, MASHROOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


