Is SPARTAN, POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER, LIGHT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH TBHQ, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO).

Check SPARTAN, POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping