Is SPARTAN, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, WATER, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERMILK (CREAM, WATER, SALT), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM CASEINATE, TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, BHT.
Check SPARTAN, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


