Is SPARTAN, PREMIUM WHITE BAKING CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED.
Check SPARTAN, PREMIUM WHITE BAKING CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, PREMIUM WHITE BAKING CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


