Is SPARTAN, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED & SALTED, ROASTED & SALTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNEL ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.

Check SPARTAN, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, ROASTED & SALTED, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping