Is SPARTAN, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, AND LESS THAN 2% OF CARRAGEENAN, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check SPARTAN, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTAN, ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Country Crock Plant Cream Heavy Whipping Cream
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


