Is SPARTON, TRAIL MIX, NUT & BERRY, NUT & BERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS: ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL. CRANBERRIES: CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL. RAISINS. CASHEWS ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL. CHERRIES: CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check SPARTON, TRAIL MIX, NUT & BERRY, NUT & BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARTON, TRAIL MIX, NUT & BERRY, NUT & BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


