Is SPATCHCOCK CHICKEN, COFFEE RUBBED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPATCHCOCK CHICKEN (WHOLE SPLIT CHICKEN WITH SKIN), FRUIT JUICE SOLUTION (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MAPLE SYRUP, VINEGAR POWDER, LIQUID SMOKE FLAVORING [WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE], ROSEMARY EXTRACT [MALTODEXTRIN, ROSEMARY OLEORESIN]), COFFEE RUB (COFFEE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, AND PAPRIKA), BROWN SUGAR, AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check SPATCHCOCK CHICKEN, COFFEE RUBBED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPATCHCOCK CHICKEN, COFFEE RUBBED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep


