Is spatini Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
"los porcentajes de valores dianos estan basados en una uieta ue ingredients: salt, sugar, onion, potato starch, spices (including red pepper, turmeric and black pepper), corn maltodextrin, garlic, beet (color), dextrose, yeast extract, guar gum, and carrot,
Check spatini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spatini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


