Is Spatone Sachets 28 Day Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Iron-Rich Water (with Nothing Else Added)

Check Spatone Sachets 28 Day against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spatone Sachets 28 Day is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go