Is SPC Aussie Diced Apricots Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Apricots (55%), Syrup (water, Sugar, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour). May Contain Stone Fragments Or Stems.

Check SPC Aussie Diced Apricots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping