Is Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Navy Beans (50%), Rich Tomato Sauce [tomato Puree (26%), Water, Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Seasoning (contains Natural Flavours), Food Acids (330,300)]. May Contain: Soybeans.
Check Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spc Aussie Made Baked Beans Salt Reduced Rich Tomato is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


