Is SPC Baked Beans Rich Tomato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans (51%), Rich Tomato Sauce (49%) [tomato Puree (26%), Water, Sugar, Thickener (1422), Salt, Seasoning (contains Natural Flavours), Food Acid (citric)]. May contains Soy.

Check SPC Baked Beans Rich Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep