Is SPC Crushed Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Dietary Fibre, Sodium, Potassium, Tomatoes (100%) [Crushed (min 61), Tomato Juice].

Check SPC Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup