Is SPC Aussie Diced Peaches in Juice 120g | 4 pack Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches (55%), Refined Fruit Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check SPC Aussie Diced Peaches in Juice 120g | 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Aussie Diced Peaches in Juice 120g | 4 pack is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go