Is SPC Diced Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (100%) (Diced (61% Min), Juice).

Check SPC Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseSaladTopping