Is SPC Pears Sliced In Juice No Added Sugar 825g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Slices (59%), Refined Fruit Juice.

Check SPC Pears Sliced In Juice No Added Sugar 825g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Pears Sliced In Juice No Added Sugar 825g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep