Is SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Onion, Turmeric (Color), Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Parsley, and Disodium Inosinate and Guanylate.
Check SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SPC SUP CKN BOUL PWD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


