Is SPC Tropics Diced Tropical Fruit Salad in Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tropical Fruit Salad (Min 60%) [Pineapple Pieces, Diced Red and Yellow Papaya], Refined Fruit Juice, Passionfruit Juice, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour.

Check SPC Tropics Diced Tropical Fruit Salad in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Tropics Diced Tropical Fruit Salad in Juice is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go