Is Spc Tropics Pineapple Pieces In Syrup 432g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Food Acid (Citric)
Check Spc Tropics Pineapple Pieces In Syrup 432g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spc Tropics Pineapple Pieces In Syrup 432g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
bettergoods Pineapple Chunks in Light Syrup with Coconut Water and Natural Flavor, 24 oz
Sweet Harvest Pineapple Spears In Light Syrup With Coconut Water And Natural Flavors
Dole Pineapple Premium Tropical Slices In Juice 432g
Dried Pineapple Pieces
Pineapple Chunks in Light Syrup with Coconut Water and Natural Flavor
Where to buy
Spc Tropics Pineapple Pieces In Syrup 432g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


