Is Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Food Acid (Citric)

Check Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTartTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing