Is Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Food Acid (Citric)
Check Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
Where to buy
Spc Tropics Pineapple Slices In Juice 432g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTartTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


