Is Speakeasy Cherry Brandy Alcohol Infused Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Fresh Double Cream, Dried Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Cherry Brandy (5.8%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan
Check Speakeasy Cherry Brandy Alcohol Infused Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Speakeasy Cherry Brandy Alcohol Infused Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Speakeasy Cherry Brandy Alcohol Infused Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


