Is Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 x 5 Sticks (91g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucker, Kaumasse, Dextrose, Glukosesirup, Aromen, Emulgator Sojalecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfam K, Antioxidationsmittel Bus, Salz

Check Spearmint Chewing Gum 7 x 5 Sticks (91g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go