Is SPEARMINT ENERGY CHEWS, SPEARMINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SPEARMINT OIL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SPEARMINT ENERGY CHEWS, SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go