Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Acesulfame-Potassium, Sucralose, Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Acesulfame-Potassium

Check Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Spearmint Flavoured Sugar-free Mints, Excel | Spoonful