Is Spearmint Gum Sticks, 12 sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavours

Check Spearmint Gum Sticks, 12 sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spearmint Gum Sticks, 12 sticks is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go