Is Spearmint Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sweeteners (maltitol, sorbitol, xylitol, manitol maltitol syrup, aspartame, acesulfame k), gum base, flavering maltodextrin, stabiliser (glycerol), emulsifier (soya lecithin thickener (cellulose gum), starch, glazing agent (carnauba wax antioxidant (e321), contains a source of phenylalanine, excess consumption may produce laxative effects,
Check Spearmint Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spearmint Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


