Is Spearmint Leaves Minty Cool And Refreshing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (contains Sulphites), Glucose Syrup, Thickener, Water, Humectant (glycerin), Natural Spearmint Flavour, Gardenia Extract, Natural Colour (curcumin). Contains: Sulphites, Milk.
Check Spearmint Leaves Minty Cool And Refreshing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spearmint Leaves Minty Cool And Refreshing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Kirkland Signature Cool Blast Severe Cold and Flu Plus Congestion
Howe Spearmint Leaves
Rainbow Treat Cool Tubes Lemon Lime, Orange and Cherry Flavored Frozen Dairy Confection
Pukka Peace Organic Spearmint, Ashwagandha And Seed Oil 30g
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


