Is SPEARMINT NATURAL TOOTHPASTE - 75ML + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Aqua Water Eau, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Spearmint Oil, Xylitol, Spearmint, Natural Toothpaste, Lemon Extract, Xanthan Gum, Coco Glucoside, Calcium Ascorbate, Tea Tree Oil
Check SPEARMINT NATURAL TOOTHPASTE - 75ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPEARMINT NATURAL TOOTHPASTE - 75ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPEARMINT NATURAL TOOTHPASTE - 75ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


