Is Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum Value Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, COLOUR, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, CARNAUBA WAX. CONTAINS STATEMENT: PHENYLALANINE.

Check Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spearmint Sugar-Free Gum Value Pack is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go