Is Spearmint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Maltitol Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Mannitol, Aspartame 17,8, Acesulfame Potassium 6,2, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,4, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spearmint is available at 1 retailer
Zehrs
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


